Divorced Relationship facts

Married 8 Jan 2005

Cape Town, South Africa

Divorce 2009

Jonathan Aitken

Jonathan Aitken

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Charles Spencer 
9th Earl Spencer

Divorced

4 children together

married 16 Sep 1989
divorce 3 Dec 1997

Professional Partners

Victoria Aitken Siblings

Christopher Lockwood

Brother

Victoria Aitken

Catherine Victoria Aitken

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1965

His Other Children

Children Together

Samuel Aitken

born 2003, age 14

Her Other Children

Kitty Spencer

born 1990, age 26
with Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer

Princess Diana's niece.

Eliza Spencer

born 1992, age 25
with Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer

Amelia Spencer

born 1992, age 25
with Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer

Louis Spencer

born 1994, age 23
with Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer

Jonathan Aitken
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Aitken

Gender

Male

Birth place

Cape Town, South Africa

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Jonathan Aitken Family

Jonathan Aitken's children:

Jonathan Aitken's son is Samuel Aitken


Jonathan Aitken's former partners:

Jonathan Aitken's former wife is Victoria Aitken


Jonathan Aitken's former in laws:

Jonathan Aitken's former father in law is John Lockwood Jonathan Aitken's former mother in law is Jean Lockwood Jonathan Aitken's former brother in law is Christopher Lockwood


Victoria Aitken
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Victoria Aitken

Maiden name

Catherine Victoria Lockwood

Also known as

Victoria Spencer

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Trivia

Victoria Aitken Family

Victoria Aitken's parents:

Victoria Aitken's father is John Lockwood Victoria Aitken's mother is Jean Lockwood


Victoria Aitken's children:

Victoria Aitken's daughter is Amelia Spencer Victoria Aitken's daughter is Kitty Spencer Victoria Aitken's daughter is Eliza Spencer Victoria Aitken's son is Louis Spencer Victoria Aitken's son is Samuel Aitken


Victoria Aitken's former partners:

Victoria Aitken's former husband is Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer Victoria Aitken's former husband is Jonathan Aitken


Victoria Aitken's siblings:

Victoria Aitken's brother is Christopher Lockwood


Victoria Aitken's former in laws:

Victoria Aitken's former sister in law was Princess Diana Princess of Wales Victoria Aitken's former step-mother in law was Raine Spencer Victoria Aitken's former step-grandmother in law was Barbara Cartland Victoria Aitken's former father in law was Johnnie Spencer 8th Earl Spencer Victoria Aitken's former grandfather in law was Albert Spencer 7th Earl Spencer Victoria Aitken's former mother in law was Frances Shand Kydd Victoria Aitken's former step-father in law was Peter Shand Kydd Victoria Aitken's former step-grandfather in law was Norman Shand-Kydd Victoria Aitken's former step-grandmother in law is Francis Shand-Kydd Victoria Aitken's former step-grandmother in law was Freda Shand-Kydd Victoria Aitken's former step-grandfather in law was Alexander McCorquodale Victoria Aitken's former step-grandfather in law was Hugh McCorquodale Victoria Aitken's former grandmother in law is Cynthia Spencer Victoria Aitken's former grandfather in law was Edmund Roche Victoria Aitken's former grandmother in law was Ruth Roche Victoria Aitken's former sister in law is Sarah McCorquodale Victoria Aitken's former sister in law is Cynthia Fellowes Victoria Aitken's former brother in law was John Spencer Victoria Aitken's former step-brother in law is Johnnie Shand Kydd Victoria Aitken's former step-sister in law is Angela De Pass Victoria Aitken's former step-brother in law is William Legge, 10th Earl of Dartmouth Victoria Aitken's former step-brother in law is Rupert Legge Victoria Aitken's former step-brother in law was Adam Shand Kydd Victoria Aitken's former step-sister in law is Charlotte Castello Victoria Aitken's former step-brother in law is Henry Legge Victoria Aitken's former husband Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer's aunt in law is Anne Spencer Victoria Aitken's former husband Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer's aunt in law is Mary Gunningham Victoria Aitken's former husband Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer's uncle in law was Edmund Roche Victoria Aitken's former husband Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer's aunt-by-marriage is Lavinia Stourton