Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1998

David Solomon

David Solomon

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fiona Solomon

Fiona Solomon

His Other Children

Children Together

Jemma Solomon

Matthew Solomon

Stacey Solomon

born 1989, age 27

Reality TV star and Television Presenter

Her Other Children

David Solomon
Bio Details

Full name

David Solomon

Gender

Male

Occupations

Photographer

Trivia

David Solomon Family

David Solomon's children:

David Solomon's daughter is Stacey Solomon David Solomon's daughter is Jemma Solomon David Solomon's son is Matthew Solomon


David Solomon's current partners:

David Solomon's wife is Fiona Solomon


David Solomon's grandchildren:

David Solomon's grandson is Zachary Cox David Solomon's grandson is Leighton Barham


Fiona Solomon
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Solomon

Maiden name

Fiona Nash

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Fiona Solomon Family

Fiona Solomon's children:

Fiona Solomon's daughter is Stacey Solomon Fiona Solomon's daughter is Jemma Solomon Fiona Solomon's son is Matthew Solomon


Fiona Solomon's current partners:

Fiona Solomon's husband is David Solomon


Fiona Solomon's grandchildren:

Fiona Solomon's grandson is Zachary Cox Fiona Solomon's grandson is Leighton Barham