Married Relationship facts

Married 1998

Canterbury, Kent, UK

Gogglebox Star
Dom Parker

Dominic David Heathcote Parker

Age

53

Born

Tuesday 07 Jul 1964

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gogglebox Star
Stephanie Parker

Stephanie Jane Parker

Age

51

Born

Tuesday 16 Aug 1966

Dom Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Dominic David Heathcote Parker

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Jul 1964

Birth place

Bridge, Kent, England, UK

Education

Wellesley House School, Broadstairs, Kent, England, United Kingdom

Downside School, Bath, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Dom Parker Family

Dom Parker's current partners:

Dom Parker's wife is Stephanie Parker


Dom Parker FameChain Links

The Jump - Series 2 - 2015

2015

Other people in this association:

Mike Tindall 2015

Jodie Kidd 2015

Heather Mills 2015

more...

Gogglebox

Other people in this association:

Stephanie Parker

Scarlett Moffatt

Mark Moffatt

more...

Stephanie Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Stephanie Jane Parker

Maiden name

Stephanie Jane Sloan

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Tuesday 16 Aug 1966

Birth place

Baor, Germany

Trivia

Stephanie Parker Family

Stephanie Parker's current partners:

Stephanie Parker's husband is Dom Parker


Stephanie Parker FameChain Links

Gogglebox

Other people in this association:

Dom Parker

Scarlett Moffatt

Mark Moffatt

more...