How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


George Syrovatka
Partners of 
George Syrovatka

George Syrovatka

George Syrovatka

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1943

George Syrovatka
Bio Details

Full name

George Syrovatka

Also known as

Jiri Syrovatka

Gender

Male

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1943

Occupations

Skier

George Syrovatka Siblings

Michael Syrovatka

Brother

Partners of 
George Syrovatka

Monique Clement

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1978

Ivana Trump

Relationship

relationship began about 1967
until about Jan 1977

George Syrovatka Children

Martin Syrovatka

born 1980, age 36 (approx.)
with Monique Clement

Katia Syrovatka

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Unknown

Tomas Syrovatka

born 1994, age 23
with Unknown

George Syrovatka Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

George Syrovatka Family

George Syrovatka's parents:

George Syrovatka's father was Vladimir Syrovatka


George Syrovatka's children:

George Syrovatka's son is Martin Syrovatka George Syrovatka's daughter is Katia Syrovatka George Syrovatka's son is Tomas Syrovatka


George Syrovatka's former partners:

George Syrovatka had a relationship with Ivana Trump George Syrovatka's former wife is Monique Clement


George Syrovatka's siblings:

George Syrovatka's brother is Michael Syrovatka