How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Maria Zelnickova
Maria Zelnickova

Partners of 
Maria Zelnickova

Milos Zelnicek

Married

1 child together

Maria Zelnickova Bio Details

Full name

Maria Zelnickova

Maiden name

Maria Francova

Gender

Female

Occupations

Telephonist

Maria Zelnickova Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Zelnickova Children

Ivana Trump

born 1949, age 67
with Milos Zelnicek

Ex Wife of Donald Trump

Maria Zelnickova Family

Maria Zelnickova's children:

Maria Zelnickova's daughter is Ivana Trump


Maria Zelnickova's former partners:

Maria Zelnickova's former husband was Milos Zelnicek


Maria Zelnickova's grandchildren:

Maria Zelnickova's grandson is Donald Trump Jr Maria Zelnickova's granddaughter is Ivanka Trump Maria Zelnickova's grandson is Eric Trump


Maria Zelnickova's great grandchildren:

Maria Zelnickova's great granddaughter is Kai Trump Maria Zelnickova's great grandson is Donald III Trump Maria Zelnickova's great grandson is Triston Trump Maria Zelnickova's great grandson is Spencer Trump Maria Zelnickova's great granddaughter is Chloe Trump Maria Zelnickova's great granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Maria Zelnickova's great grandson is Joseph Kushner Maria Zelnickova's great grandson is Theodore Kushner


Maria Zelnickova's former in laws:

Maria Zelnickova's former son in law is Donald Trump Maria Zelnickova's former son in law is Rossano Rubicondi Maria Zelnickova's former son in law is Riccardo Mazzucchelli Maria Zelnickova's former son in law is Freddie Winklmayr