How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nancy McCartney
Nancy McCartney

Partners of 
Nancy McCartney

Paul McCartney

Married

9 Oct 2011

Bruce Blakeman

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 9 Dec 2008

Nancy McCartney
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy McCartney

Maiden name

Nancy Shevell

Also known as

Nancy Blakeman

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Occupations

Company Vice President

Paul McCartney's Wife
Nancy McCartney

Nancy McCartney

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1961

Nancy McCartney Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy McCartney Children

Arlen Blakeman

with Bruce Blakeman

Mary McCartney

born 1969, age 48
step-child with Paul McCartney

Stella McCartney

born 1971, age 46
step-child with Paul McCartney

Fashion Designer Daughter of Paul and Linda McCartney

James McCartney

born 1977, age 40
step-child with Paul McCartney

Beatrice McCartney

born 2003, age 14
step-child with Paul McCartney

Trivia

Nancy McCartney Family

Nancy McCartney's parents:

Nancy McCartney's father is Mike Shevell


Nancy McCartney's children:

Nancy McCartney's step-daughter is Stella McCartney Nancy McCartney's step-daughter is Mary McCartney Nancy McCartney's son is Arlen Blakeman Nancy McCartney's step-son is James McCartney Nancy McCartney's step-daughter is Beatrice McCartney


Nancy McCartney's current partners:

Nancy McCartney's husband is Paul McCartney


Nancy McCartney's former partners:

Nancy McCartney's former husband is Bruce Blakeman


Nancy McCartney's in laws:

Nancy McCartney's father in law was Jim McCartney Nancy McCartney's mother in law was Mary McCartney Nancy McCartney's grandfather in law was Joe McCartney Nancy McCartney's grandmother in law was Florrie McCartney Nancy McCartney's grandfather in law was Owen Mohin Nancy McCartney's grandmother in law was Mary Mohin Nancy McCartney's brother in law is Mike McCartney Nancy McCartney's sister in law-by-marriage is Rowena McCartney Nancy McCartney's sister in law-by-marriage is Angela Fishwick Nancy McCartney's husband Paul McCartney's uncle in law was Jack McCartney Nancy McCartney's husband Paul McCartney's aunt in law was Millie McCartney Nancy McCartney's husband Paul McCartney's aunt in law was Annie Danher Nancy McCartney's husband Paul McCartney's uncle-by-marriage was Albert Danher Nancy McCartney's husband Paul McCartney's aunt in law is Jin Harris Nancy McCartney's husband Paul McCartney's uncle in law is Joe McCartney