How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olivia Harrison
Olivia Harrison

Partners of 
Olivia Harrison

George Harrison

Married

1 child together

2 Sep 1978

Olivia Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Olivia Trinidad Harrison

Maiden name

Olivia Trinidad Arias

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Tuesday 18 May 1948

Olivia Harrison

Olivia Trinidad Harrison

Age

69

Born

Tuesday 18 May 1948

Olivia Harrison Partner(s) Other Children

Olivia Harrison Children

Dhani Harrison

born 1978, age 39
with George Harrison

Trivia

Olivia Harrison Family

Olivia Harrison's children:

Olivia Harrison's son is Dhani Harrison


Olivia Harrison's current partners:

Olivia Harrison's husband was George Harrison


Olivia Harrison's in laws:

Olivia Harrison's father in law was Harold Harrison Olivia Harrison's mother in law was Louise Harrison