Married

Richard Hilfiger

Richard Hilfiger

Age

65

Born

Friday 31 Oct 1924

Died

23 Dec 1989

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ginny Hilfiger

Virginia Hilfiger

Age

81

Born

Thursday 16 Jul 1925

Died

5 Nov 2006

His Other Children

Children Together

Billy Hilfiger

Andy Hilfiger

Kathleen Hilfiger

Dorothy Hilfiger

Elizabeth Hilfiger

Marie Hilfiger

Virginia Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger

born 1951, age 66

International Fashion Designer

Bobby Hilfiger

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Richard Hilfiger
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Hilfiger

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 31 Oct 1924

Birth place

Elmira, New York, USA

Date of death:

23 Dec 1989

Place of death

Elmira, New York, USA

Occupations

Jeweller

Watchmaker

Trivia

Richard Hilfiger Family

Richard Hilfiger's parents:

Richard Hilfiger's father is William H Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's mother is Dorothy Hilfiger


Richard Hilfiger's children:

Richard Hilfiger's son is Tommy Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's son is Billy Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's son is Andy Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's daughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's daughter is Dorothy Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's daughter is Elizabeth Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's daughter is Marie Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's daughter is Virginia Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's son is Bobby Hilfiger


Richard Hilfiger's current partners:

Richard Hilfiger's wife was Ginny Hilfiger


Richard Hilfiger's grandchildren:

Richard Hilfiger's grandson is Ricky Hil Richard Hilfiger's granddaughter is Ally Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's granddaughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Richard Hilfiger's granddaughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger Richard Hilfiger's grandson is Sebastian Hilfiger


Richard Hilfiger's great grandchildren:

Richard Hilfiger's great granddaughter is Harley Hash


Richard Hilfiger's in laws:

Richard Hilfiger's father in law is Thomas Gerrity Richard Hilfiger's mother in law is Marie Gerrity Richard Hilfiger's daughter in law is Dee Hilfiger


Richard Hilfiger's former in laws:

Richard Hilfiger's former daughter in law is Susie Hilfiger


Ginny Hilfiger
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Hilfiger

Maiden name

Virginia Gerrity

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Jul 1925

Birth place

Elmira, New York, USA

Date of death:

5 Nov 2006

Place of death

Elmira, New York, USA

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Ginny Hilfiger Family

Ginny Hilfiger's parents:

Ginny Hilfiger's father is Thomas Gerrity Ginny Hilfiger's mother is Marie Gerrity


Ginny Hilfiger's children:

Ginny Hilfiger's son is Tommy Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's son is Billy Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's son is Andy Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's daughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's daughter is Dorothy Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's daughter is Elizabeth Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's daughter is Marie Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's daughter is Virginia Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's son is Bobby Hilfiger


Ginny Hilfiger's current partners:

Ginny Hilfiger's husband was Richard Hilfiger


Ginny Hilfiger's grandchildren:

Ginny Hilfiger's grandson is Ricky Hil Ginny Hilfiger's granddaughter is Ally Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's granddaughter is Kathleen Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's granddaughter is Elizabeth HIlfiger Ginny Hilfiger's grandson is Sebastian Hilfiger


Ginny Hilfiger's great grandchildren:

Ginny Hilfiger's great granddaughter is Harley Hash


Ginny Hilfiger's in laws:

Ginny Hilfiger's father in law is William H Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's mother in law is Dorothy Hilfiger Ginny Hilfiger's daughter in law is Dee Hilfiger


Ginny Hilfiger's former in laws:

Ginny Hilfiger's former daughter in law is Susie Hilfiger