Dated Relationship facts

Dated from

Alicia was to say of Dean: 'He loves girls with big boobs'

Played Robbie Jackson in Eastenders
Dean Gaffney

Dean Martin Gaffney

Age

39

Born

Tuesday 14 Feb 1978

Other Partners

Rebekah Ward

Relationship

relationship began Apr 2016

Sarah Burge

Broken Engagement

2 children together

engaged from about 1996
until circa Jun 2015

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Mickey Rourke

Dated

dated from before 26 Apr 2014
until before 26 Apr 2014

John Terry

Affair

affair from before 30 Jan 2010
until before 30 Jan 2010

Dennis Rodman

Relationship

relationship began circa 2004

Sean Diddy Combs

Relationship

relationship began Sep 2002
until Sep 2002

Simon Cowell

Affair

affair from 2001
until 2001

Dwight Yorke

Relationship

relationship began before 2001
until about 2001

Dane Bowers

Relationship

relationship began about 1998
until about 1998

Professional Partners

Siblings

Surgically enhanced model - kiss & tell expert
Alicia Douvall

Sarah Louise Douvall

Age

42

Born

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

His Other Children

Charlotte Gaffney

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Sarah Burge

Chloe Gaffney

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Sarah Burge

Children Together

Her Other Children

Dean Gaffney
Bio Details

Full name

Dean Martin Gaffney

Gender

Male

Age

39

Date of birth

Tuesday 14 Feb 1978

Birth place

Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Dean Gaffney Family

Dean Gaffney's children:

Dean Gaffney's daughter is Charlotte Gaffney Dean Gaffney's daughter is Chloe Gaffney


Dean Gaffney's current partners:

Dean Gaffney dated Alicia Douvall Dean Gaffney has a relationship with Rebekah Ward


Dean Gaffney's former partners:

Dean Gaffney is the former fiance of Sarah Burge


Dean Gaffney FameChain Links

Eastenders Cast

1993

Other people in this association:

Dame Barbara Windsor 1994

Danniella Westbrook 1990 - 2010

Martine McCutcheon 1994 - 1998

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2006 - Series 6

2006

Other people in this association:

Matt Willis 2006

David Gest 2006

Jason Donovan 2006

more...

Alicia Douvall
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Louise Douvall

Maiden name

Sarah Louise Howes

Also known as

Alicia Duvall

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Sep 1975

Birth place

Horsham, Sussex, England, UK

Occupations

Glamour Model

Trivia

Alicia Douvall Family

Alicia Douvall's parents:

Alicia Douvall's father is David Howes Alicia Douvall's mother is Sue Howes


Alicia Douvall's current partners:

Alicia Douvall dated Dean Gaffney Alicia Douvall dated Celestine Babayaro


Alicia Douvall's former partners:

Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Sean Diddy Combs Alicia Douvall had an affair with Simon Cowell Alicia Douvall dated Mick Hucknall Alicia Douvall dated Mickey Rourke Alicia Douvall had an affair with John Terry Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dennis Rodman Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dwight Yorke Alicia Douvall had a relationship with Dane Bowers


Alicia Douvall FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2015 - Series 15

2015

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2015

Patsy Kensit 2015

Katie Price 2015

more...

Love Island - 2006 - Series 2

2006

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2006

Shane Lynch 2006

Kelle Bryan-Gudgeon 2006

more...