How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela Stubbs
Angela Stubbs

Partners of 
Angela Stubbs

Clarry Stubbs

Married

3 children together

1933

Angela Stubbs
Bio Details

Full name

Angela K Stubbs

Maiden name

Angela K Rawlinson

Gender

Female

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Angela Stubbs

Angela K Stubbs

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1914

Angela Stubbs Partner(s) Other Children

Angela Stubbs Children

Clare Stubbs

born 1934, age 83 (approx.)
with Clarry Stubbs

Una Stubbs

born 1937, age 80
with Clarry Stubbs

Star of 'Summer Holiday' & "Worzel Gummidge'

Paul Stubbs

born 1943, age 74 (approx.)
with Clarry Stubbs

Trivia

Angela Stubbs Family

Angela Stubbs's parents:

Angela Stubbs's father was Charles C. Rawlinson Angela Stubbs's mother was Kathleen Rawlinson


Angela Stubbs's children:

Angela Stubbs's daughter is Una Stubbs Angela Stubbs's daughter is Clare Stubbs Angela Stubbs's son is Paul Stubbs


Angela Stubbs's current partners:

Angela Stubbs's husband is Clarry Stubbs


Angela Stubbs's grandparents:

Angela Stubbs's grandfather was Sir Ebenezer Howard Angela Stubbs's grandmother was Eliza Howard Angela Stubbs's grandfather was George Rawlinson Angela Stubbs's grandmother was Augusta Rawlinson


Angela Stubbs's great grandparents:

Angela Stubbs's great grandfather was Ebenezer Howard Angela Stubbs's great grandfather was Isaac Brownsell


Angela Stubbs's grandchildren:

Angela Stubbs's grandson is Christian Henson Angela Stubbs's grandson is Joe Henson Angela Stubbs's adopted grandson is Jason Gilmore


Angela Stubbs's uncles and aunts:

Angela Stubbs's aunt was Mary M. Rawlinson Angela Stubbs's uncle was George E. Rawlinson Angela Stubbs's uncle was Augustus Rawlinson


Angela Stubbs's great uncles and aunts:

Angela Stubbs's great uncle was Isaac Brownsell


Angela Stubbs's in laws:

Angela Stubbs's father in law was Arthur Stubbs Angela Stubbs's mother in law was Annie Stubbs Angela Stubbs's grandfather in law was John Stubbs Angela Stubbs's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Stubbs Angela Stubbs's brother in law was Alwyn Arthur Stubbs Angela Stubbs's adopted brother in law was Albert Stubbs Angela Stubbs's husband Clarry Stubbs's uncle in law was Ernest Stubbs Angela Stubbs's husband Clarry Stubbs's uncle in law was Albert Stubbs Angela Stubbs's husband Clarry Stubbs's uncle in law was John Stubbs Angela Stubbs's husband Clarry Stubbs's uncle in law was Bernard Stubbs


Angela Stubbs's former in laws:

Angela Stubbs's former son in law is Nicky Henson Angela Stubbs's former son in law was Peter Gilmore