Married

Lawrence Winwood

Lawrence S Winwood

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lillian Winwood

Lillian Winwood

His Other Children

Children Together

Muff Winwood

born 1943, age 74

Top record producer

Steve Winwood

born 1948, age 69

Rock n' roll guitar great

Her Other Children

Lawrence Winwood
Bio Details

Full name

Lawrence S Winwood

Gender

Male

Trivia

Lawrence Winwood Family

Lawrence Winwood's children:

Lawrence Winwood's son is Steve Winwood Lawrence Winwood's son is Muff Winwood


Lawrence Winwood's current partners:

Lawrence Winwood's wife is Lillian Winwood


Lawrence Winwood's grandchildren:

Lawrence Winwood's granddaughter is Mary-Clare Elliot Lawrence Winwood's granddaughter is Elizabeth Winwood Lawrence Winwood's grandson is Stephen Winwood Lawrence Winwood's granddaughter is Lillian Winwood


Lawrence Winwood's great grandchildren:

Lawrence Winwood's great grandson is Arthur Elliot Lawrence Winwood's great grandson is Ike Elliot


Lawrence Winwood's in laws:

Lawrence Winwood's daughter in law is Eugenia Winwood


Lawrence Winwood's former in laws:

Lawrence Winwood's former daughter in law was Nicole Winwood


Lillian Winwood
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Winwood

Maiden name

Lillian Sanders

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lillian Winwood Family

Lillian Winwood's children:

Lillian Winwood's son is Steve Winwood Lillian Winwood's son is Muff Winwood


Lillian Winwood's current partners:

Lillian Winwood's husband is Lawrence Winwood


Lillian Winwood's grandchildren:

Lillian Winwood's granddaughter is Mary-Clare Elliot Lillian Winwood's granddaughter is Elizabeth Winwood Lillian Winwood's grandson is Stephen Winwood Lillian Winwood's granddaughter is Lillian Winwood


Lillian Winwood's great grandchildren:

Lillian Winwood's great grandson is Arthur Elliot Lillian Winwood's great grandson is Ike Elliot


Lillian Winwood's in laws:

Lillian Winwood's daughter in law is Eugenia Winwood


Lillian Winwood's former in laws:

Lillian Winwood's former daughter in law was Nicole Winwood