Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Sep 2011

St Peter & St Paul's, Northleach, Gloucestershire, England, UK

Ben Elliot

Benjamin William Elliot

Age

42

Born

Sunday 18 May 1975

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Ben Elliot Siblings

Alice Elliot

Sister

Katie Elliot

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mary-Clare Elliot Siblings

Elizabeth Winwood

Sister

Stephen Winwood

Brother

Lillian Winwood

Sister

Mary-Clare Elliot

Mary-Clare Elliot

Age

30

Born

Wednesday 20 May 1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Arthur Elliot

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)

Ike Elliot

born 2014, age 2

Her Other Children

Ben Elliot
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin William Elliot

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Sunday 18 May 1975

Birth place

Westminster, London, England, UK

Trivia

Ben Elliot Family

Ben Elliot's parents:

Ben Elliot's mother is Annabel Elliot Ben Elliot's father is Simon Elliot


Ben Elliot's children:

Ben Elliot's son is Arthur Elliot Ben Elliot's son is Ike Elliot


Ben Elliot's current partners:

Ben Elliot's wife is Mary-Clare Elliot


Ben Elliot's siblings:

Ben Elliot's sister is Alice Elliot Ben Elliot's sister is Katie Elliot


Ben Elliot's grandparents:

Ben Elliot's grandfather is Bruce Shand Ben Elliot's grandmother is Rosalind Shand Ben Elliot's grandfather is William Elliot Ben Elliot's grandmother is Rosemary Elliot


Ben Elliot's great grandparents:

Ben Elliot's great grandmother was Sonia Cubitt Ben Elliot's great grandfather was Philip Shand Ben Elliot's great grandfather was Roland Cubitt Ben Elliot's great grandmother was Edith Shand   Ben Elliot's great great grandmother was Alice Keppel Ben Elliot's great great grandfather was Alexander Shand Ben Elliot's great great grandmother is Augusta Shand Ben Elliot's great great grandfather was George Keppel Ben Elliot's great great grandfather was Henry Cubitt Ben Elliot's great great grandmother was Maud Cubitt   Ben Elliot's 3x great grandfather was Admiral Sir William Edmonstone 4th Bt Ben Elliot's 3x great grandmother was Mary Edmonstone Ben Elliot's 3x great grandfather was William Keppel, 7th Earl of Albemarle Ben Elliot's 3x great grandmother was Sophia Keppel Ben Elliot's 3x great grandfather was George Cubitt Ben Elliot's 3x great grandmother was Laura Cubitt   Ben Elliot's 4x great grandfather is Major John Whitehill Parsons


Ben Elliot's uncles and aunts:

Ben Elliot's aunt is HRH Camilla Duchess Of Cornwall Ben Elliot's uncle-by-marriage is Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Ben Elliot's uncle was Mark Shand


Ben Elliot's great uncles and aunts:

Ben Elliot's great uncle is Henry Cubitt Ben Elliot's great uncle was Jeremy Cubitt


Ben Elliot's cousins:

Ben Elliot's cousin is Tom Parker Bowles Ben Elliot's cousin is Laura Lopes Ben Elliot's cousin is Ayesha Shand


Ben Elliot's first cousins once removed:

Ben Elliot's first cousin once removed is Lola Parker Bowles Ben Elliot's first cousin once removed is Freddy Parker Bowles Ben Elliot's first cousin once removed is Eliza Lopes Ben Elliot's first cousin once removed is Gus Lopes Ben Elliot's first cousin once removed is Louis Lopes


Ben Elliot's in laws:

Ben Elliot's father in law is Steve Winwood Ben Elliot's wife Mary-Clare Elliot's uncle in law is Muff Winwood Ben Elliot's mother in law is Eugenia Winwood Ben Elliot's grandfather in law is Lawrence Winwood Ben Elliot's grandmother in law is Lillian Winwood Ben Elliot's sister in law is Elizabeth Winwood Ben Elliot's brother in law is Stephen Winwood Ben Elliot's sister in law is Lillian Winwood


Mary-Clare Elliot
Bio Details

Full name

Mary-Clare Elliot

Maiden name

Mary-Clare Winwood

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 May 1987

Trivia

Mary-Clare Elliot Family

Mary-Clare Elliot's parents:

Mary-Clare Elliot's father is Steve Winwood Mary-Clare Elliot's mother is Eugenia Winwood


Mary-Clare Elliot's former step-parents:

Mary-Clare Elliot's former step-mother was Nicole Winwood


Mary-Clare Elliot's children:

Mary-Clare Elliot's son is Arthur Elliot Mary-Clare Elliot's son is Ike Elliot


Mary-Clare Elliot's current partners:

Mary-Clare Elliot's husband is Ben Elliot


Mary-Clare Elliot's siblings:

Mary-Clare Elliot's sister is Elizabeth Winwood Mary-Clare Elliot's brother is Stephen Winwood Mary-Clare Elliot's sister is Lillian Winwood


Mary-Clare Elliot's grandparents:

Mary-Clare Elliot's grandfather is Lawrence Winwood Mary-Clare Elliot's grandmother is Lillian Winwood


Mary-Clare Elliot's uncles and aunts:

Mary-Clare Elliot's uncle is Muff Winwood


Mary-Clare Elliot's in laws:

Mary-Clare Elliot's husband Ben Elliot's aunt in law is HRH Camilla Duchess Of Cornwall Mary-Clare Elliot's husband Ben Elliot's uncle-by-marriage is Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Mary-Clare Elliot's grandfather in law is Bruce Shand Mary-Clare Elliot's husband Ben Elliot's uncle in law was Mark Shand Mary-Clare Elliot's mother in law is Annabel Elliot Mary-Clare Elliot's sister in law is Alice Elliot Mary-Clare Elliot's father in law is Simon Elliot Mary-Clare Elliot's grandfather in law is William Elliot Mary-Clare Elliot's grandmother in law is Rosemary Elliot Mary-Clare Elliot's grandmother in law is Rosalind Shand Mary-Clare Elliot's brother in law-by-marriage is Luke Irwin Mary-Clare Elliot's sister in law is Katie Elliot