How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dewy Webb
Dewy Webb

Partners of 
Dewy Webb

Frederick Webb

Married

1 child together

1896

Dewy Webb
Bio Details

Full name

Donella Eugenie Webb

Maiden name

Donella Eugenie Woodfall

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 05 Feb 1875

Birth place

Negapatam, Tamil Nadu, India

Deceased

Dewy Webb

Donella Eugenie Webb

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 05 Feb 1875

Deceased

Dewy Webb Partner(s) Other Children

Dewy Webb Children

Rodger Webb

born 1904, died 1961, age 56
with Frederick Webb

Trivia

Dewy Webb Family

Dewy Webb's children:

Dewy Webb's son was Rodger Webb


Dewy Webb's current partners:

Dewy Webb's husband was Frederick Webb


Dewy Webb's grandchildren:

Dewy Webb's grandson is Cliff Richard Dewy Webb's granddaughter was Donna Goulden Dewy Webb's granddaughter is Jacqui Harrison Dewy Webb's granddaughter is Joan Pilgrim


Dewy Webb's great grandchildren:

Dewy Webb's great granddaughter is Rachael Roberts


Dewy Webb's former in laws:

Dewy Webb's former daughter in law was Dorothy Webb