How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Coates
Barbara Coates

Partners of 
Barbara Coates

Christopher Coates

Married

2 children together

13 May 1989

Barbara Coates Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Lee Coates

Maiden name

Barbara Lee Barry

Gender

Female

Barbara Coates Siblings

David Desmond

Step-brother

step parent: Maryanne Trump Barry

Barbara Coates Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Coates Children

Laura Coates

born 2000 (bef.), age 17 (bef.)
with Christopher Coates

Ryan Coates

born 2000 (bef.), age 17 (bef.)
with Christopher Coates

Barbara Coates Family

Barbara Coates's parents:

Barbara Coates's father was John Barry Barbara Coates's mother is Edna Barry Barbara Coates's step-mother is Maryanne Trump Barry


Barbara Coates's children:

Barbara Coates's daughter is Laura Coates Barbara Coates's son is Ryan Coates


Barbara Coates's current partners:

Barbara Coates's husband is Christopher Coates


Barbara Coates's siblings:

Barbara Coates's step-brother is David Desmond


Barbara Coates's grandparents:

Barbara Coates's grandfather is James Barry Barbara Coates's grandmother is Mother-of-John-J Barry


Barbara Coates's step-grandparents:

Barbara Coates's step-grandmother was Mary Trump Barbara Coates's step-grandfather was Fred Trump