Married

Ralph Camargo

Rafael Jaime Camargo

Age

79

Born

Tuesday 27 Feb 1912

Died

15 Jan 1992

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Florence Camargo

Florence Camargo

His Other Children

Children Together

Felice Camargo

Victoria Wyndham

born 1945, age 72

Her Other Children

Ralph Camargo
Bio Details

Full name

Rafael Jaime Camargo

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

Tuesday 27 Feb 1912

Birth place

California, USA

Date of death:

15 Jan 1992

Place of death

Greenwich, Connecticut, USA

Trivia

Ralph Camargo Family

Ralph Camargo's children:

Ralph Camargo's daughter is Felice Camargo Ralph Camargo's daughter is Victoria Wyndham


Ralph Camargo's current partners:

Ralph Camargo's wife was Florence Camargo


Ralph Camargo's grandchildren:

Ralph Camargo's grandson is Christopher Meyer Ralph Camargo's grandson is Darian Minnick Ralph Camargo's grandson is Christian Camargo


Ralph Camargo's in laws:

Ralph Camargo's son in law is Alfred Meyer Ralph Camargo's son in law is Wendell Minnick


Florence Camargo
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Camargo

Maiden name

Florence Skeels

Gender

Female

Trivia

Florence Camargo Family

Florence Camargo's children:

Florence Camargo's daughter is Felice Camargo Florence Camargo's daughter is Victoria Wyndham


Florence Camargo's current partners:

Florence Camargo's husband was Ralph Camargo


Florence Camargo's grandchildren:

Florence Camargo's grandson is Christopher Meyer Florence Camargo's grandson is Darian Minnick Florence Camargo's grandson is Christian Camargo


Florence Camargo's in laws:

Florence Camargo's son in law is Alfred Meyer Florence Camargo's son in law is Wendell Minnick