Divorced Relationship facts

Married Jun 1969

Wendell Minnick

Fordyce Wendell Minnick

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Victoria Wyndham Siblings

Felice Camargo

Sister

Victoria Wyndham

Victoria Wyndham

Age

72

Born

Tuesday 22 May 1945

His Other Children

Children Together

Darian Minnick

Christian Camargo

born 1971, age 46

Her Other Children

Wendell Minnick
Bio Details

Full name

Fordyce Wendell Minnick

Gender

Male

Trivia

Wendell Minnick Family

Wendell Minnick's children:

Wendell Minnick's son is Darian Minnick Wendell Minnick's son is Christian Camargo


Wendell Minnick's current partners:

Wendell Minnick's wife is Victoria Wyndham


Wendell Minnick's in laws:

Wendell Minnick's father in law was Ralph Camargo Wendell Minnick's mother in law is Florence Camargo Wendell Minnick's sister in law is Felice Camargo Wendell Minnick's brother in law-by-marriage is Alfred Meyer Wendell Minnick's daughter in law is Juliet van Kampen


Victoria Wyndham
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Wyndham

Maiden name

Victoria Camargo

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Tuesday 22 May 1945

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Trivia

Victoria Wyndham Family

Victoria Wyndham's parents:

Victoria Wyndham's father was Ralph Camargo Victoria Wyndham's mother is Florence Camargo


Victoria Wyndham's children:

Victoria Wyndham's son is Darian Minnick Victoria Wyndham's son is Christian Camargo


Victoria Wyndham's current partners:

Victoria Wyndham's husband is Wendell Minnick


Victoria Wyndham's siblings:

Victoria Wyndham's sister is Felice Camargo


Victoria Wyndham's nieces and nephews:

Victoria Wyndham's nephew is Christopher Meyer


Victoria Wyndham's in laws:

Victoria Wyndham's daughter in law is Juliet van Kampen