Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Nov 2008

City Hall, New York, USA

Christian Camargo

Christian Camargo

Age

46

Born

Wednesday 07 Jul 1971

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Christian Camargo Siblings

Darian Minnick

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Juliet Rylance Siblings

Nataasha van Kampen

Sister

Juliet Rylance

Juliet Rylance

Age

38

Born

Monday 25 Jun 1979

Christian Camargo
Bio Details

Full name

Christian Camargo

Maiden name

Christian Minnick

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Jul 1971

Birth place

New York City, USA

Trivia

Christian Camargo Family

Christian Camargo's parents:

Christian Camargo's father is Wendell Minnick Christian Camargo's mother is Victoria Wyndham


Christian Camargo's current partners:

Christian Camargo's wife is Juliet Rylance


Christian Camargo's siblings:

Christian Camargo's brother is Darian Minnick


Christian Camargo's grandparents:

Christian Camargo's grandfather was Ralph Camargo Christian Camargo's grandmother is Florence Camargo


Christian Camargo's uncles and aunts:

Christian Camargo's aunt is Felice Camargo Christian Camargo's uncle-by-marriage is Alfred Meyer


Christian Camargo's cousins:

Christian Camargo's cousin is Christopher Meyer


Christian Camargo's in laws:

Christian Camargo's step-father in law is Sir Mark Rylance Christian Camargo's step-father in law is Sir Mark Rylance Christian Camargo's father in law is Christopher Van Kampen Christian Camargo's mother in law is Claire Von Kampen Christian Camargo's step-grandfather in law is David Waters Christian Camargo's step-grandmother in law is Anne Waters Christian Camargo's step-grandfather in law is David Waters Christian Camargo's step-grandmother in law is Anne Waters Christian Camargo's sister in law was Nataasha van Kampen


Juliet Rylance
Bio Details

Full name

Juliet Rylance

Maiden name

Juliet Van Kampen

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Monday 25 Jun 1979

Trivia

Juliet Rylance Family

Juliet Rylance's parents:

Juliet Rylance's step-father is Sir Mark Rylance Juliet Rylance's step-father is Sir Mark Rylance Juliet Rylance's father is Christopher Van Kampen Juliet Rylance's mother is Claire Von Kampen


Juliet Rylance's current partners:

Juliet Rylance's husband is Christian Camargo


Juliet Rylance's siblings:

Juliet Rylance's sister was Nataasha van Kampen


Juliet Rylance's step-grandparents:

Juliet Rylance's step-grandfather is David Waters Juliet Rylance's step-grandmother is Anne Waters Juliet Rylance's step-grandfather is David Waters Juliet Rylance's step-grandmother is Anne Waters


Juliet Rylance's in laws:

Juliet Rylance's father in law is Wendell Minnick Juliet Rylance's mother in law is Victoria Wyndham Juliet Rylance's grandfather in law was Ralph Camargo Juliet Rylance's grandmother in law is Florence Camargo Juliet Rylance's brother in law is Darian Minnick Juliet Rylance's husband Christian Camargo's aunt in law is Felice Camargo Juliet Rylance's husband Christian Camargo's uncle-by-marriage is Alfred Meyer