How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elizabeth Trump
Elizabeth Trump

Partners of 
Elizabeth Trump

Frederick Trump

Married

3 children together

25 Aug 1902

Elizabeth Trump Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Trump

Maiden name

Elizabeth Christ

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

10 Oct 1880

Birth place

Karlstadt, Germany

Date of death:

6 Jun 1966

Place of death

New York, USA

Occupations

Businesswoman (1920)

Her family had always  lived across the road from the Trumps in Kallstadt but she was just five when Fred left for America and so they hardly knew of each other.
Elizabeth Trump

Elizabeth Trump

Age

85

Born

10 Oct 1880

Died

6 Jun 1966

Elizabeth Trump Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Trump Children

Elizabeth Trump Walter

born 1904, died 1961, age 57
with Frederick Trump

Fred Trump

born 1905, died 1999, age 93
with Frederick Trump

Father of Donald Trump

John Trump

born 1907, died 1985, age 77
with Frederick Trump

Notable American physicist Donald Trump's Uncle

Elizabeth Trump Family

Elizabeth Trump's parents:

Elizabeth Trump's father was Philip Christ Elizabeth Trump's mother is Ana Maria Christ


Elizabeth Trump's children:

Elizabeth Trump's daughter was Elizabeth Trump Walter Elizabeth Trump's son was Fred Trump Elizabeth Trump's son was John Trump


Elizabeth Trump's current partners:

Elizabeth Trump's husband was Frederick Trump


Elizabeth Trump's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Trump's grandson is Donald Trump Elizabeth Trump's grandson was Fred Trump Jr Elizabeth Trump's grandson is John Walter Elizabeth Trump's grandson is William Walter Elizabeth Trump's granddaughter is Maryanne Trump Barry Elizabeth Trump's granddaughter is Elizabeth Trump Grau Elizabeth Trump's grandson is Robert Trump Elizabeth Trump's granddaughter is Christine Philp Elizabeth Trump's granddaughter is Karen Ingraham Elizabeth Trump's grandson was John Trump


Elizabeth Trump's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Trump's great grandson is Donald Trump Jr Elizabeth Trump's great granddaughter is Ivanka Trump Elizabeth Trump's great grandson is Eric Trump Elizabeth Trump's great granddaughter is Tiffany Trump Elizabeth Trump's great grandson is David Desmond Elizabeth Trump's great grandson is Fred Trump III Elizabeth Trump's great granddaughter is Mary Trump Elizabeth Trump's great grandson is Barron Trump Elizabeth Trump's adopted great grandson is Christopher Trump-Retchin Elizabeth Trump's great granddaughter is Katherine Philp Elizabeth Trump's great grandson is John Philp Elizabeth Trump's great grandson is Thomas Trump Elizabeth Trump's great granddaughter is Sylvia Sexton   Elizabeth Trump's great great grandson is Robert Desmond Elizabeth Trump's great great grandson is William Trump Elizabeth Trump's great great granddaughter is Kai Trump Elizabeth Trump's great great grandson is Donald III Trump Elizabeth Trump's great great grandson is Triston Trump Elizabeth Trump's great great grandson is Spencer Trump Elizabeth Trump's great great granddaughter is Chloe Trump Elizabeth Trump's great great granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Elizabeth Trump's great great grandson is Joseph Kushner Elizabeth Trump's great great grandson is Theodore Kushner


Elizabeth Trump's in laws:

Elizabeth Trump's daughter in law was Mary Trump Elizabeth Trump's father in law was Johannes Trump Elizabeth Trump's mother in law was Katharina Kober Trump Elizabeth Trump's sister in law was Katherine Schuster Elizabeth Trump's brother in law-by-marriage was Fred Schuster Elizabeth Trump's brother in law was Jakob Trump Elizabeth Trump's brother in law-by-marriage was Elizabetha Trump Elizabeth Trump's sister in law was Louise Schuster Elizabeth Trump's brother in law-by-marriage is George Schuster Elizabeth Trump's sister in law was Elisabetha Freund Elizabeth Trump's sister in law-by-marriage was Karl Freund Elizabeth Trump's sister in law was Barbara Weisenborn Elizabeth Trump's brother in law-by-marriage was Heinrich Weisenborn Elizabeth Trump's son in law was William Walter Elizabeth Trump's daughter in law was Elora Sauerbrun