Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 1986

Alex Mohamed

Alex Mohamed

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Roy Bux

Divorced

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kim Mohamed

Kim Mohamed

His Other Children

Children Together

Kaid Mohamed

Samerah Mohamed

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)

Yasmeen Mohamed

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Danielle Bux

born 1979, age 38
with Roy Bux

Gary Lineker's former wife

Alex Mohamed
Bio Details

Full name

Alex Mohamed

Also known as

Syeed Mohammed

Gender

Male

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Occupations

Factory Worker

Trivia

Alex Mohamed Family

Alex Mohamed's children:

Alex Mohamed's step-daughter is Danielle Bux Alex Mohamed's son is Kaid Mohamed Alex Mohamed's daughter is Samerah Mohamed Alex Mohamed's daughter is Yasmeen Mohamed


Alex Mohamed's current partners:

Alex Mohamed's wife is Kim Mohamed


Kim Mohamed
Bio Details

Full name

Kim Mohamed

Maiden name

Kim Lewis

Also known as

Kim Bux

Kim Mohammed

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kim Mohamed Family

Kim Mohamed's children:

Kim Mohamed's daughter is Danielle Bux Kim Mohamed's son is Kaid Mohamed Kim Mohamed's daughter is Samerah Mohamed Kim Mohamed's daughter is Yasmeen Mohamed


Kim Mohamed's current partners:

Kim Mohamed's husband is Alex Mohamed Kim Mohamed's husband is Roy Bux


Kim Mohamed's grandchildren:

Kim Mohamed's granddaughter is Ella Willis Kim Mohamed's granddaughter is Romy Greenwald


Kim Mohamed's former in laws:

Kim Mohamed's former son in law is Gary Lineker OBE