Divorced

Roy Bux

Roy Bux

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1955

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Alex Mohamed

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1986

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kim Mohamed

Kim Mohamed

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

Died

16 Jun 2018

His Other Children

Children Together

Danielle Bux

born 1979, age 39

Gary Lineker's former wife

Her Other Children

Kaid Mohamed

with Alex Mohamed

Samerah Mohamed

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Alex Mohamed

Yasmeen Mohamed

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Alex Mohamed

Roy Bux
Bio Details

Full name

Roy Bux

Gender

Male

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Occupations

Shop Assistant

Trivia

Roy Bux Family

Roy Bux's children:

Roy Bux's daughter is Danielle Bux Roy Bux's step-son is Kaid Mohamed Roy Bux's step-daughter is Samerah Mohamed Roy Bux's step-daughter is Yasmeen Mohamed


Roy Bux's current partners:

Roy Bux's wife was Kim Mohamed


Roy Bux's grandchildren:

Roy Bux's granddaughter is Ella Willis Roy Bux's granddaughter is Romy Greenwald


Roy Bux's former in laws:

Roy Bux's former son in law is Gary Lineker OBE


Kim Mohamed
Bio Details

Full name

Kim Mohamed

Maiden name

Kim Lewis

Also known as

Kim Bux

Kim Mohammed

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Date of death:

16 Jun 2018

Place of death

University Hospital of Wales, Cardiff, Wales, UK

Trivia

Kim Mohamed Family

Kim Mohamed's children:

Kim Mohamed's daughter is Danielle Bux Kim Mohamed's son is Kaid Mohamed Kim Mohamed's daughter is Samerah Mohamed Kim Mohamed's daughter is Yasmeen Mohamed


Kim Mohamed's current partners:

Kim Mohamed's husband was Alex Mohamed Kim Mohamed's husband was Roy Bux


Kim Mohamed's grandchildren:

Kim Mohamed's granddaughter is Ella Willis Kim Mohamed's granddaughter is Romy Greenwald


Kim Mohamed's former in laws:

Kim Mohamed's former son in law is Gary Lineker OBE