Married

Paul Gates

Paul J Gates

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Wendy Gates

Wendy Gates

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1967

His Other Children

Children Together

Gareth Gates

born 1984, age 33

British Singer and Winner of Pop Idol

Nicola Gates

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)

Charlotte Gates

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)

Jessica Gates

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Paul Gates
Bio Details

Full name

Paul J Gates

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Trivia

Paul Gates Family

Paul Gates's children:

Paul Gates's son is Gareth Gates Paul Gates's daughter is Nicola Gates Paul Gates's daughter is Charlotte Gates Paul Gates's daughter is Jessica Gates


Paul Gates's current partners:

Paul Gates's wife is Wendy Gates


Paul Gates's grandchildren:

Paul Gates's granddaughter is Missy Gates


Paul Gates's former in laws:

Paul Gates's former daughter in law is Suzanne Moles


Wendy Gates
Bio Details

Full name

Wendy Gates

Maiden name

Wendy Broadbent Farry

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Trivia

Wendy Gates Family

Wendy Gates's children:

Wendy Gates's son is Gareth Gates Wendy Gates's daughter is Nicola Gates Wendy Gates's daughter is Charlotte Gates Wendy Gates's daughter is Jessica Gates


Wendy Gates's current partners:

Wendy Gates's husband is Paul Gates


Wendy Gates's grandchildren:

Wendy Gates's granddaughter is Missy Gates


Wendy Gates's former in laws:

Wendy Gates's former daughter in law is Suzanne Moles