How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Marla Maples
Marla Maples

Partners of 
Marla Maples

Relationship History

Michael Mailer

Broken Engagement

engaged from Sep 1999
until Jul 2000

Donald Trump

Divorced

1 child together

married 19 Dec 1993
divorce 8 Jun 1999

Professional Partners

Tony Dovolani

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Mar 2016
until 11 Apr 2016

Marla Maples Bio Details

Full name

Marla Maples

Also known as

Marla Trump

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

27 Oct 1963

Birth place

Dalton, Georgia, USA

Occupations

Actress

TV Presenter

Singer

Marla Maples Siblings

Daniella Maples

Half-sister

other parent: Deena Maples

Donald Trump's Ex Wife
Marla Maples

Marla Maples

Age

53

Born

27 Oct 1963

Marla Maples Partner(s) Other Children

Marla Maples Children

Tiffany Trump

born 1993, age 23
with Donald Trump

Donald Trump's Daughter

Marla Maples Family

Marla Maples's parents:

Marla Maples's father is Stan Marples Marla Maples's mother was Ann Lockyear Maples Marla Maples's step-mother is Deena Maples


Marla Maples's former step-parents:

Marla Maples's former step-mother is David Ogletree


Marla Maples's children:

Marla Maples's daughter is Tiffany Trump


Marla Maples's former partners:

Marla Maples's former husband is Donald Trump Marla Maples dated Michael Bolton Marla Maples is the former fiance of Michael Mailer


Marla Maples's siblings:

Marla Maples's half-sister is Daniella Maples


Marla Maples's grandparents:

Marla Maples's grandfather is Arnold Locklear Marla Maples's grandmother was Lura Locklear


Marla Maples's former in laws:

Marla Maples's former grandfather in law was Frederick Trump Marla Maples's former mother in law was Mary Trump Marla Maples's former brother in law was Fred Trump Jr Marla Maples's former father in law was Fred Trump Marla Maples's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Trump Marla Maples's former grandfather in law was Calum Macleod Marla Maples's former grandmother in law was Mary MacLeod Marla Maples's former sister in law is Maryanne Trump Barry Marla Maples's former sister in law is Elizabeth Trump Grau Marla Maples's former brother in law is Robert Trump Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Elizabeth Trump Walter Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage was William Walter Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was John Trump Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's aunt-by-marriage was Elora Sauerbrun Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was Malcolm Macleod Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was Donald Macleod Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Christina Matheson Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage was John Matheson Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Katie Ann Reid Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage is George Reid Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was William Macleod Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Katie Macleod Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Mary Joan Pauley Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage is Victor Pauley Marla Maples's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law is Alexander Macleod


Marla Maples FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 22 - 2016

Other people in this association:

Geraldo Rivera

Wayna Morris

Mischa Barton

more...