How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ivana Trump
Ivana Trump

Partners of 
Ivana Trump

Marc Antonio Rota

Relationship

relationship began Aug 2012

Antonio Zequila

Relationship

relationship began about Feb 2012
until before Jun 2012

Rossano Rubicondi

Divorced

married Apr 2008
divorce about Jan 2009

Roffredo Gaetani

Relationship

relationship began circa 1997
until circa 2001

Riccardo Mazzucchelli

Divorced

married Nov 1995
divorce 1997

Donald Trump

Divorced

3 children together

married 9 Apr 1977
divorce 22 Mar 1992

Jiri Staidl

Broken Engagement

engaged from circa 1972
until circa 1973

Freddie Winklmayr

Divorced

married Nov 1971
divorce 2 Aug 1973

George Syrovatka

Relationship

relationship began about 1967
until about Jan 1977

Ivana Trump
Bio Details

Full name

Ivana Marie Trump

Maiden name

Ivana Zelnickova

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Sunday 20 Feb 1949

Birth place

Gottwaldov (now Zlin), Czechoslovakia

Occupations

Model

Author

Businesswoman

Socialite

Education

Charles University, Prague, Czech Republic

Ex Wife of Donald Trump
Ivana Trump

Ivana Marie Trump

Age

68

Born

Sunday 20 Feb 1949

Ivana Trump Partner(s) Other Children

Ivana Trump Children

Donald Trump Jr

born 1977, age 39
with Donald Trump

Ivanka Trump

born 1981, age 35
with Donald Trump

Trump Heiress

Eric Trump

born 1984, age 33
with Donald Trump

Donald Trump's Son

Trivia

Ivana Trump Family

Ivana Trump's parents:

Ivana Trump's father was Milos Zelnicek Ivana Trump's mother is Maria Zelnickova


Ivana Trump's children:

Ivana Trump's son is Donald Trump Jr Ivana Trump's daughter is Ivanka Trump Ivana Trump's son is Eric Trump


Ivana Trump's current partners:

Ivana Trump has a relationship with Marc Antonio Rota


Ivana Trump's former partners:

Ivana Trump's former husband is Donald Trump Ivana Trump had a relationship with Antonio Zequila Ivana Trump's former husband is Rossano Rubicondi Ivana Trump had a relationship with Roffredo Gaetani Ivana Trump's former husband is Riccardo Mazzucchelli Ivana Trump is the former fiance of Jiri Staidl Ivana Trump's former husband is Freddie Winklmayr Ivana Trump had a relationship with George Syrovatka


Ivana Trump's grandchildren:

Ivana Trump's granddaughter is Kai Trump Ivana Trump's grandson is Donald III Trump Ivana Trump's grandson is Triston Trump Ivana Trump's grandson is Spencer Trump Ivana Trump's granddaughter is Chloe Trump Ivana Trump's granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Ivana Trump's grandson is Joseph Kushner Ivana Trump's grandson is Theodore Kushner


Ivana Trump's in laws:

Ivana Trump's daughter in law is Vanessa Trump Ivana Trump's son in law is Jared Kushner Ivana Trump's daughter in law is Lara Trump


Ivana Trump's former in laws:

Ivana Trump's former grandfather in law was Frederick Trump Ivana Trump's former mother in law was Mary Trump Ivana Trump's former brother in law was Fred Trump Jr Ivana Trump's former father in law was Fred Trump Ivana Trump's former grandmother in law was Elizabeth Trump Ivana Trump's former grandfather in law was Calum Macleod Ivana Trump's former grandmother in law was Mary MacLeod Ivana Trump's former sister in law is Maryanne Trump Barry Ivana Trump's former sister in law is Elizabeth Trump Grau Ivana Trump's former brother in law is Robert Trump Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Elizabeth Trump Walter Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage was William Walter Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was John Trump Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's aunt-by-marriage was Elora Sauerbrun Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was Malcolm Macleod Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was Donald Macleod Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Christina Matheson Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage was John Matheson Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Katie Ann Reid Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage is George Reid Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law was William Macleod Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Annie Macleod Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Katie Macleod Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's aunt in law was Mary Joan Pauley Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle-by-marriage is Victor Pauley Ivana Trump's former husband Donald Trump's uncle in law is Alexander Macleod


Ivana Trump FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2010 - Series 7

2010

Other people in this association:

Vinnie Jones 2010

SisQo, Mark Andrews 2010

Alex Reid 2010

more...

Vienna Opera Ball Attendees

1994

Other people in this association:

Paris Hilton 2007

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2005

Naomi Campbell

more...