How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vanessa Trump
Vanessa Trump

Partners of 
Vanessa Trump

Donald Trump Jr

Divorcing

5 children together

married 12 Nov 2005
divorcing Mar 2018

Leonardo DiCaprio

Allegedly Dated

allegedly dated from 1997
until 1997

Vanessa Trump
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Trump

Maiden name

Vanessa Haydon

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Occupations

Model

Actress

Education

Marymount Manhattan College, New York, United States

Dwight School, Central Park West, New York City, New York, United States

Vanessa Trump Siblings

Veronika Haydon

Sister

Vanessa Trump

Vanessa Trump

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1978

Vanessa Trump Partner(s) Other Children

Vanessa Trump Children

Kai Trump

born 2007, age 11
with Donald Trump Jr

Donald III Trump

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Donald Trump Jr

Triston Trump

born 2011, age 6
with Donald Trump Jr

Spencer Trump

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Donald Trump Jr

Chloe Trump

born 2014, age 4
with Donald Trump Jr

Trivia

Vanessa Trump Family

Vanessa Trump's parents:

Vanessa Trump's father was Charles Haydon Vanessa Trump's mother is Bonnie Haydon


Vanessa Trump's children:

Vanessa Trump's daughter is Kai Trump Vanessa Trump's son is Donald III Trump Vanessa Trump's son is Triston Trump Vanessa Trump's son is Spencer Trump Vanessa Trump's daughter is Chloe Trump


Vanessa Trump's former partners:

Vanessa Trump allegedly dated Leonardo DiCaprio Vanessa Trump's former husband is Donald Trump Jr


Vanessa Trump's siblings:

Vanessa Trump's sister is Veronika Haydon


Vanessa Trump's grandparents:

Vanessa Trump's grandfather was Kai Ervans Vanessa Trump's grandmother was Solvig Kylsan Ervans Vanessa Trump's grandmother was Jennie Hochberg


Vanessa Trump's great uncles and aunts:

Vanessa Trump's great uncle is Emil Eggers


Vanessa Trump's former in laws:

Vanessa Trump's former father in law is Donald Trump Vanessa Trump's former step-mother in law is Melania Trump Vanessa Trump's former mother in law is Ivana Trump Vanessa Trump's former grandmother in law was Mary Trump Vanessa Trump's former sister in law is Ivanka Trump Vanessa Trump's former brother in law is Eric Trump Vanessa Trump's former half-sister in law is Tiffany Trump Vanessa Trump's former husband Donald Trump Jr's uncle in law was Fred Trump Jr Vanessa Trump's former step-grandfather in law is Viktor Knavs Vanessa Trump's former step-grandmother in law is Amalija Knavs Vanessa Trump's former grandfather in law was Fred Trump Vanessa Trump's former grandfather in law was Milos Zelnicek Vanessa Trump's former grandmother in law is Maria Zelnickova Vanessa Trump's former half-brother in law is Barron Trump Vanessa Trump's former husband Donald Trump Jr's aunt in law is Maryanne Trump Barry Vanessa Trump's former husband Donald Trump Jr's uncle-by-marriage was John Barry Vanessa Trump's former husband Donald Trump Jr's aunt in law is Elizabeth Trump Grau Vanessa Trump's former husband Donald Trump Jr's uncle-by-marriage is James Grau Vanessa Trump's former husband Donald Trump Jr's uncle in law is Robert Trump