How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melissa Ashworth White
Melissa Ashworth White

Partners of 
Melissa Ashworth White

Brandon Blackstock

Divorced

2 children together

married 2001
divorce 2012

Melissa Ashworth White
Bio Details

Full name

Melissa Ashworth White

Also known as

Melissa Blackstock

Gender

Female

Melissa Ashworth White

Melissa Ashworth White

Melissa Ashworth White Partner(s) Other Children

Melissa Ashworth White Children

Savannah Blackstock

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Brandon Blackstock

Seth Blackstock

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Brandon Blackstock

Trivia

Melissa Ashworth White Family

Melissa Ashworth White's children:

Melissa Ashworth White's daughter is Savannah Blackstock Melissa Ashworth White's son is Seth Blackstock


Melissa Ashworth White's former partners:

Melissa Ashworth White's former husband is Brandon Blackstock


Melissa Ashworth White's former in laws:

Melissa Ashworth White's former step-mother in law is Reba McEntire Melissa Ashworth White's former father in law is Narvel Blackstock