Married

Irving Vincent

Irving H Vincent

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown

Unknown

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Delora Vincent

Delora Sherleen Vincent

His Other Children

Children Together

Tim Vincent

Samantha Vincent

Her Other Children

Vin Diesel

born 1967, age 50
with Unknown

High Octane US Actor

Paul Vincent

born 1967, age 50
with Unknown

Twin brother of Vin Diesel

Irving Vincent
Bio Details

Full name

Irving H Vincent

Gender

Male

Trivia

Irving Vincent Family

Irving Vincent's children:

Irving Vincent's step-son is Vin Diesel Irving Vincent's son is Tim Vincent Irving Vincent's daughter is Samantha Vincent Irving Vincent's step-son is Paul Vincent


Irving Vincent's current partners:

Irving Vincent's wife is Delora Vincent


Delora Vincent
Bio Details

Full name

Delora Sherleen Vincent

Maiden name

Delora Sherleen Sinclair

Gender

Female

Occupations

Astrologer

Trivia

Delora Vincent Family

Delora Vincent's children:

Delora Vincent's son is Vin Diesel Delora Vincent's son is Tim Vincent Delora Vincent's daughter is Samantha Vincent Delora Vincent's son is Paul Vincent


Delora Vincent's current partners:

Delora Vincent's husband is Irving Vincent


Delora Vincent's grandchildren:

Delora Vincent's granddaughter is Hania Diesel Delora Vincent's grandson is Vincent Diesel