How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Lowe
Helen Lowe

Partners of 
Helen Lowe

Elias Lowe

Married

3 children together

1911

Helen Lowe
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Tracy Lowe

Maiden name

Helen Tracy Porter

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1877

Birth place

Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

1963

Place of death

Princeton, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Translator

Poet

Writer

Helen Lowe

Helen Tracy Lowe

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1877

Died

1963

Helen Lowe Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Lowe Children

Frances Fawcett

with Elias Lowe

Prudence Lowe

born 1912, age 105 (approx.)
with Elias Lowe

Patricia Lowe

born 1917, age 100 (approx.)
with Elias Lowe

Trivia

Helen Lowe Family

Helen Lowe's children:

Helen Lowe's daughter is Frances Fawcett Helen Lowe's daughter is Prudence Lowe Helen Lowe's daughter is Patricia Lowe


Helen Lowe's current partners:

Helen Lowe's husband was Elias Lowe


Helen Lowe's grandchildren:

Helen Lowe's granddaughter is Sophia Ollard Helen Lowe's granddaughter is Charlotte Johsnon


Helen Lowe's great grandchildren:

Helen Lowe's great grandson is Boris Johnson Helen Lowe's great granddaughter is Rachel Johnson Helen Lowe's great grandson is Leo Johnson Helen Lowe's great grandson is Jo Johnson   Helen Lowe's great great granddaughter is Lara Johnson Helen Lowe's great great grandson is Milo Johnson Helen Lowe's great great granddaughter is Cassia Johnson Helen Lowe's great great grandson is Theo Johnson Helen Lowe's great great granddaughter is Stephanie MacIntyre Helen Lowe's great great grandson is Ludo Dawnay Helen Lowe's great great granddaughter is Millie Dawnay Helen Lowe's great great grandson is Oliver Dawnay Helen Lowe's great great granddaughter is Lula Johnson Helen Lowe's great great granddaughter is Ruby Johnson


Helen Lowe's in laws:

Helen Lowe's son in law was James Fawcett Helen Lowe's father in law is Charles H Lowe Helen Lowe's mother in law is Sarah Lowe