Married

Trevor Olafsen

Trevor Olafsen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nadine Olafsen

Nadine Mildred Olafsen

His Other Children

Children Together

Meredith Ridgway

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Trevor Olafsen
Bio Details

Full name

Trevor Olafsen

Gender

Male

Trivia

Trevor Olafsen Family

Trevor Olafsen's children:

Trevor Olafsen's daughter is Meredith Ridgway


Trevor Olafsen's current partners:

Trevor Olafsen's wife is Nadine Olafsen


Trevor Olafsen's grandchildren:

Trevor Olafsen's granddaughter is Ashleigh Ridgway Trevor Olafsen's granddaughter is Tara Ridgway Trevor Olafsen's grandson is Louis Ridgway


Trevor Olafsen's in laws:

Trevor Olafsen's son in law is David Ridgway


Nadine Olafsen
Bio Details

Full name

Nadine Mildred Olafsen

Maiden name

Nadine Mildred Jeffery

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nadine Olafsen Family

Nadine Olafsen's children:

Nadine Olafsen's daughter is Meredith Ridgway


Nadine Olafsen's current partners:

Nadine Olafsen's husband is Trevor Olafsen


Nadine Olafsen's grandchildren:

Nadine Olafsen's granddaughter is Ashleigh Ridgway Nadine Olafsen's granddaughter is Tara Ridgway Nadine Olafsen's grandson is Louis Ridgway


Nadine Olafsen's in laws:

Nadine Olafsen's son in law is David Ridgway