How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Fawcett
Frances Fawcett

Partners of 
Frances Fawcett

James Fawcett

Married

2 children together

1937

Frances Fawcett Bio Details

Full name

Frances Beatrice Fawcett

Maiden name

Frances Beatrice Lowe

Gender

Female

Frances Fawcett Siblings

Prudence Lowe

Sister

Patricia Lowe

Sister

Frances Fawcett

Frances Beatrice Fawcett

Frances Fawcett Partner(s) Other Children

Frances Fawcett Children

Sophia Ollard

with James Fawcett

Charlotte Johsnon

born 1942, age 75 (approx.)
with James Fawcett

Frances Fawcett Family

Frances Fawcett's parents:

Frances Fawcett's father was Elias Lowe Frances Fawcett's mother was Helen Lowe


Frances Fawcett's children:

Frances Fawcett's daughter is Sophia Ollard Frances Fawcett's daughter is Charlotte Johsnon


Frances Fawcett's current partners:

Frances Fawcett's husband was James Fawcett


Frances Fawcett's siblings:

Frances Fawcett's sister is Prudence Lowe Frances Fawcett's sister is Patricia Lowe


Frances Fawcett's grandparents:

Frances Fawcett's grandfather is Charles H Lowe Frances Fawcett's grandmother is Sarah Lowe


Frances Fawcett's grandchildren:

Frances Fawcett's grandson is Boris Johnson Frances Fawcett's granddaughter is Rachel Johnson Frances Fawcett's grandson is Leo Johnson Frances Fawcett's grandson is Jo Johnson


Frances Fawcett's great grandchildren:

Frances Fawcett's great granddaughter is Lara Johnson Frances Fawcett's great grandson is Milo Johnson Frances Fawcett's great granddaughter is Cassia Johnson Frances Fawcett's great grandson is Theo Johnson Frances Fawcett's great granddaughter is Stephanie MacIntyre Frances Fawcett's great grandson is Ludo Dawnay Frances Fawcett's great granddaughter is Millie Dawnay Frances Fawcett's great grandson is Oliver Dawnay Frances Fawcett's great granddaughter is Lula Johnson Frances Fawcett's great granddaughter is Ruby Johnson


Frances Fawcett's in laws:

Frances Fawcett's father in law is Joseph Fawcett Frances Fawcett's mother in law is Edith Fawcett Frances Fawcett's son in law was Nicholas Wahl


Frances Fawcett's former in laws:

Frances Fawcett's former son in law is Stanley Johnson