Married Relationship facts

Married 1947

Eric Ridgway

Eric Bertram Ridgway

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Josephine Ridgway

Josephine Wickham Ridgway

His Other Children

Children Together

David Ridgway

born 1960, age 56

Australian politician

Her Other Children

Eric Ridgway
Bio Details

Full name

Eric Bertram Ridgway

Gender

Male

Trivia

Eric Ridgway Family

Eric Ridgway's children:

Eric Ridgway's son is David Ridgway


Eric Ridgway's current partners:

Eric Ridgway's wife is Josephine Ridgway


Eric Ridgway's grandchildren:

Eric Ridgway's granddaughter is Ashleigh Ridgway Eric Ridgway's granddaughter is Tara Ridgway Eric Ridgway's grandson is Louis Ridgway


Eric Ridgway's in laws:

Eric Ridgway's daughter in law is Meredith Ridgway


Josephine Ridgway
Bio Details

Full name

Josephine Wickham Ridgway

Maiden name

Josephine Wickham Flower

Gender

Female

Trivia

Josephine Ridgway Family

Josephine Ridgway's children:

Josephine Ridgway's son is David Ridgway


Josephine Ridgway's current partners:

Josephine Ridgway's husband is Eric Ridgway


Josephine Ridgway's grandchildren:

Josephine Ridgway's granddaughter is Ashleigh Ridgway Josephine Ridgway's granddaughter is Tara Ridgway Josephine Ridgway's grandson is Louis Ridgway


Josephine Ridgway's in laws:

Josephine Ridgway's daughter in law is Meredith Ridgway