How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Robert Smith
Partner of 
Robert Smith

Robert Smith

Robert Anthony Smith

Robert Smith Bio Details

Full name

Robert Anthony Smith

Also known as

Big Bert

Robert Anthony

Gender

Male

Occupations

Record Producer

Partners of 
Robert Smith

Brandy Norwood

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2001
until about 2003

Robert Smith Children

Robert Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Sy'rai Smith

born 2002, age 14
with Brandy Norwood

Robert Smith Family

Robert Smith's children:

Robert Smith's daughter is Sy'rai Smith


Robert Smith's former partners:

Robert Smith had a relationship with Brandy Norwood