Divorced

Jerome Berry

Jerome Jesse Berry

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Judith Berry

Judith Berry

His Other Children

Children Together

Heidi Berry-Henderson

Halle Berry

born 1966, age 50

Oscar Winning Actress

Her Other Children

Jerome Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Jerome Jesse Berry

Gender

Male

Occupations

Hospital Aide

Trivia

Jerome Berry Family

Jerome Berry's children:

Jerome Berry's daughter is Halle Berry Jerome Berry's daughter is Heidi Berry-Henderson


Jerome Berry's current partners:

Jerome Berry's wife is Judith Berry


Jerome Berry's grandchildren:

Jerome Berry's granddaughter is Nahla Aubry Jerome Berry's grandson is Maceo Martinez


Jerome Berry's former in laws:

Jerome Berry's former son in law is Olivier Martinez Jerome Berry's former son in law is Eric Benet Jerome Berry's former son in law is David Justice


Judith Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Berry

Maiden name

Judith Ann Hawkins

Gender

Female

Occupations

Psychiatric Nurse

Trivia

Judith Berry Family

Judith Berry's children:

Judith Berry's daughter is Halle Berry Judith Berry's daughter is Heidi Berry-Henderson


Judith Berry's current partners:

Judith Berry's husband is Jerome Berry


Judith Berry's grandchildren:

Judith Berry's granddaughter is Nahla Aubry Judith Berry's grandson is Maceo Martinez


Judith Berry's former in laws:

Judith Berry's former son in law is Olivier Martinez Judith Berry's former son in law is Eric Benet Judith Berry's former son in law is David Justice