Divorced

Moore Huffman

Moore Peters Huffman

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grace Valle

Grace Valle

His Other Children

Children Together

Felicity Huffman

born 1962, age 54

"Desperate Housewives" Actress

Her Other Children

Moore Huffman
Bio Details

Full name

Moore Peters Huffman

Gender

Male

Trivia

Moore Huffman Family

Moore Huffman's children:

Moore Huffman's daughter is Felicity Huffman


Moore Huffman's current partners:

Moore Huffman's wife is Grace Valle


Moore Huffman's grandchildren:

Moore Huffman's grandson is William H, Macy III Moore Huffman's granddaughter is Sophia Macy Moore Huffman's granddaughter is Georgia Macy


Moore Huffman's in laws:

Moore Huffman's son in law is William H, Macy


Grace Valle
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Valle

Maiden name

Grace Ewing

Gender

Female

Trivia

Grace Valle Family

Grace Valle's children:

Grace Valle's daughter is Felicity Huffman


Grace Valle's current partners:

Grace Valle's husband is Moore Huffman


Grace Valle's grandchildren:

Grace Valle's grandson is William H, Macy III Grace Valle's granddaughter is Sophia Macy Grace Valle's granddaughter is Georgia Macy


Grace Valle's in laws:

Grace Valle's son in law is William H, Macy