Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1974

James Hawke

James Steven Hawke

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Leslie Hawke

Leslie Carole Hawke

His Other Children

Children Together

Ethan Hawke

born 1970, age 47

American Actor

Her Other Children

James Hawke
Bio Details

Full name

James Steven Hawke

Gender

Male

Trivia

James Hawke Family

James Hawke's children:

James Hawke's son is Ethan Hawke


James Hawke's former partners:

James Hawke's former wife is Leslie Hawke


James Hawke's grandchildren:

James Hawke's granddaughter is Maya Hawke James Hawke's grandson is Levon Hawke James Hawke's granddaughter is Clementine Hawke James Hawke's granddaughter is Indiana Hawke


James Hawke's in laws:

James Hawke's daughter in law is Ryan Hawke


James Hawke's former in laws:

James Hawke's former daughter in law is Uma Thurman


Leslie Hawke
Bio Details

Full name

Leslie Carole Hawke

Maiden name

Leslie Green

Gender

Female

Trivia

Leslie Hawke Family

Leslie Hawke's children:

Leslie Hawke's son is Ethan Hawke


Leslie Hawke's former partners:

Leslie Hawke's former husband is James Hawke


Leslie Hawke's grandchildren:

Leslie Hawke's granddaughter is Maya Hawke Leslie Hawke's grandson is Levon Hawke Leslie Hawke's granddaughter is Clementine Hawke Leslie Hawke's granddaughter is Indiana Hawke


Leslie Hawke's in laws:

Leslie Hawke's daughter in law is Ryan Hawke


Leslie Hawke's former in laws:

Leslie Hawke's former daughter in law is Uma Thurman