How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Necla Kuneralp
Necla Kuneralp

Partners of 
Necla Kuneralp

Zeki Kuneralp

Married

2 children together

1943

Necla Kuneralp
Bio Details

Full name

Necla Kuneralp

Maiden name

Necla Ozdilci

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Date of death:

2 Jun 1978

Place of death

Madrid, Spain

Cause of death

Murdered in terrorist shooting

Necla Kuneralp

Necla Kuneralp

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

2 Jun 1978

Necla Kuneralp Partner(s) Other Children

Necla Kuneralp Children

Sinan Kuneralp

with Zeki Kuneralp

Selim Kuneralp

born 1952, age 65 (approx.)
with Zeki Kuneralp

Trivia

Necla Kuneralp Family

Necla Kuneralp's children:

Necla Kuneralp's son is Selim Kuneralp Necla Kuneralp's son is Sinan Kuneralp


Necla Kuneralp's current partners:

Necla Kuneralp's husband was Zeki Kuneralp


Necla Kuneralp's in laws:

Necla Kuneralp's father in law was Ali Kemal Bey Necla Kuneralp's mother in law was Sabiha Kemal Necla Kuneralp's step-mother in law was Winifred Kemal Necla Kuneralp's step-grandfather in law is Francis Brun Necla Kuneralp's step-grandmother in law is Margaret Brun Necla Kuneralp's grandfather in law was Ahmet Kemal Necla Kuneralp's grandmother in law is Hanife Kemal Necla Kuneralp's half-sister in law is Celma Battersby Necla Kuneralp's brother in law-by-marriage is Reginald Battersby Necla Kuneralp's half-brother in law is Wilfred Johnson Necla Kuneralp's sister in law-by-marriage was Irene Johnson