How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Brun
Margaret Brun

Partners of 
Margaret Brun

Francis Brun

Married

2 children together

May 1880

Margaret Brun
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Hannah Burn

Maiden name

Margaret Hannah Johnson

Gender

Female

Margaret Brun

Margaret Hannah Burn

Margaret Brun Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Brun Children

Viva Brun

with Francis Brun

Winifred Kemal

born 1884, died 1909, age 25 (approx.)
with Francis Brun

Trivia

Margaret Brun Family

Margaret Brun's children:

Margaret Brun's daughter is Viva Brun Margaret Brun's daughter was Winifred Kemal


Margaret Brun's current partners:

Margaret Brun's husband is Francis Brun


Margaret Brun's grandchildren:

Margaret Brun's granddaughter is Celma Battersby Margaret Brun's grandson is Wilfred Johnson


Margaret Brun's great grandchildren:

Margaret Brun's great grandson is Anthony Battersby Margaret Brun's great grandson is Peter Johnson Margaret Brun's great grandson is Stanley Johnson   Margaret Brun's great great grandson is Boris Johnson Margaret Brun's great great granddaughter is Julia Johnson Margaret Brun's great great grandson is Maximillian Johnson Margaret Brun's great great granddaughter is Rachel Johnson Margaret Brun's great great grandson is Leo Johnson Margaret Brun's great great grandson is Jo Johnson   Margaret Brun's 3x great granddaughter is Lara Johnson Margaret Brun's 3x great grandson is Milo Johnson Margaret Brun's 3x great granddaughter is Cassia Johnson Margaret Brun's 3x great grandson is Theo Johnson Margaret Brun's 3x great granddaughter is Stephanie MacIntyre Margaret Brun's 3x great grandson is Ludo Dawnay Margaret Brun's 3x great granddaughter is Millie Dawnay Margaret Brun's 3x great grandson is Oliver Dawnay Margaret Brun's 3x great granddaughter is Lula Johnson Margaret Brun's 3x great granddaughter is Ruby Johnson


Margaret Brun's in laws:

Margaret Brun's son in law was Ali Kemal Bey