Married Relationship facts

Married 1953

Anthony Berry

Arthur Anthony Berry

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sonia Berry Siblings

Derek Graham-Hodgson

Brother

Childhood friend of Queen Elizabeth II.
Sonia Berry

Sonia Berry

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1925

His Other Children

Children Together

Simon Berry

Her Other Children

Anthony Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur Anthony Berry

Gender

Male

Trivia

Anthony Berry Family

Anthony Berry's parents:

Anthony Berry's father is Francis Berry Anthony Berry's mother is Amy Berry


Anthony Berry's children:

Anthony Berry's son is Simon Berry


Anthony Berry's current partners:

Anthony Berry's wife is Sonia Berry


Anthony Berry's in laws:

Anthony Berry's father in law was Sir Harold Graham-Hodgson Anthony Berry's mother in law is Winifred Graham-Hodgson Anthony Berry's step-mother in law is Rosa Graham-Hodgson Anthony Berry's brother in law was Derek Graham-Hodgson


Sonia Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Sonia Berry

Maiden name

Sonia Graham-Hodgkinson

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1925

Trivia

Sonia Berry Family

Sonia Berry's parents:

Sonia Berry's father was Sir Harold Graham-Hodgson Sonia Berry's mother is Winifred Graham-Hodgson Sonia Berry's step-mother is Rosa Graham-Hodgson


Sonia Berry's children:

Sonia Berry's son is Simon Berry


Sonia Berry's current partners:

Sonia Berry's husband is Anthony Berry


Sonia Berry's siblings:

Sonia Berry's brother was Derek Graham-Hodgson


Sonia Berry's in laws:

Sonia Berry's father in law is Francis Berry Sonia Berry's mother in law is Amy Berry