How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Charlotte Johsnon
Charlotte Johsnon

Partners of 
Charlotte Johsnon

Nicholas Wahl

Married

1988

Stanley Johnson

Divorced

4 children together

married about Aug 1963
divorce 1978

Charlotte Johsnon Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Mary Offlow Johnson-Wahl

Maiden name

Charlotte Mary Offlow Fawcett

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Birth place

Oxford, Oxfordshire, UK

Occupations

Artist

Education

Oxford University: Lady Margaret Hall, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Charlotte Johsnon Siblings

Sophia Ollard

Sister

Charlotte Johsnon

Charlotte Mary Offlow Johnson-Wahl

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1942

Charlotte Johsnon Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Johsnon Children

Boris Johnson

born 1964, age 52
with Stanley Johnson

Mayor of London

Rachel Johnson

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Stanley Johnson

Leo Johnson

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)
with Stanley Johnson

Jo Johnson

born 1971, age 45
with Stanley Johnson

Tory MP and brother of Boris Johnson

Charlotte Johsnon Family

Charlotte Johsnon's parents:

Charlotte Johsnon's father was James Fawcett Charlotte Johsnon's mother is Frances Fawcett


Charlotte Johsnon's children:

Charlotte Johsnon's son is Boris Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's daughter is Rachel Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's son is Leo Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's son is Jo Johnson


Charlotte Johsnon's current partners:

Charlotte Johsnon's husband was Nicholas Wahl


Charlotte Johsnon's former partners:

Charlotte Johsnon's former husband is Stanley Johnson


Charlotte Johsnon's siblings:

Charlotte Johsnon's sister is Sophia Ollard


Charlotte Johsnon's grandparents:

Charlotte Johsnon's grandfather was Elias Lowe Charlotte Johsnon's grandmother was Helen Lowe Charlotte Johsnon's grandfather is Joseph Fawcett Charlotte Johsnon's grandmother is Edith Fawcett


Charlotte Johsnon's great grandparents:

Charlotte Johsnon's great grandfather is Charles H Lowe Charlotte Johsnon's great grandmother is Sarah Lowe


Charlotte Johsnon's grandchildren:

Charlotte Johsnon's granddaughter is Lara Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's grandson is Milo Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's granddaughter is Cassia Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's grandson is Theo Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's granddaughter is Stephanie MacIntyre Charlotte Johsnon's grandson is Ludo Dawnay Charlotte Johsnon's granddaughter is Millie Dawnay Charlotte Johsnon's grandson is Oliver Dawnay Charlotte Johsnon's granddaughter is Lula Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's granddaughter is Ruby Johnson


Charlotte Johsnon's uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Johsnon's aunt is Prudence Lowe Charlotte Johsnon's aunt is Patricia Lowe


Charlotte Johsnon's in laws:

Charlotte Johsnon's daughter in law is Marina Johnson QC Charlotte Johsnon's son in law is Ivo Dawnay Charlotte Johsnon's daughter in law is Taies Johnson


Charlotte Johsnon's former in laws:

Charlotte Johsnon's former husband Stanley Johnson's uncle in law was Zeki Kuneralp Charlotte Johsnon's former father in law is Wilfred Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's former mother in law was Irene Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's former step-mother in law was Sabiha Kemal Charlotte Johsnon's former grandfather in law was Ali Kemal Bey Charlotte Johsnon's former grandmother in law was Winifred Kemal Charlotte Johsnon's former grandfather in law is Stanley Williams Charlotte Johsnon's former grandmother in law is Marie-Louise Williams Charlotte Johsnon's former brother in law is Peter Johnson Charlotte Johsnon's former husband Stanley Johnson's aunt in law is Celma Battersby Charlotte Johsnon's former husband Stanley Johnson's uncle-by-marriage is Reginald Battersby Charlotte Johsnon's former husband Stanley Johnson's aunt-by-marriage was Necla Kuneralp Charlotte Johsnon's former daughter in law is Allegra Mostyn-Owen