Separation Relationship facts

Married 27 Apr 1975

Separated before Jan 2009

Separated 1 May 2007

Top Swedish actor.
Stellan Skarsgard

John Stellan Skarsgard

Age

66

Born

Wednesday 13 Jun 1951

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

My Skarsgard

My Sonia Marie Skarsgard

Age

61

Born

Tuesday 03 Jul 1956

His Other Children

Ossian Skarsgard

born 2009, age 8
with Unknown

Kolbjorn Skarsgard

born 2012, age 4
with Unknown

Children Together

Alexander Skarsgard

born 1976, age 40

True Blood Actor The New Tarzan

Gustaf Skarsgard

born 1980, age 36

Sam Skarsgard

born 1982, age 35

Bill Skarsgard

born 1990, age 26

Eija Skarsgard

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)

Valter Skarsgard

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Stellan Skarsgard
Bio Details

Full name

John Stellan Skarsgard

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Wednesday 13 Jun 1951

Birth place

Gothenburg, Sweden

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Stellan Skarsgard Family

Stellan Skarsgard's parents:

Stellan Skarsgard's father is Jan Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's mother is Gudrun Skarsgard


Stellan Skarsgard's children:

Stellan Skarsgard's son is Alexander Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's son is Gustaf Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's child is Sam Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's son is Bill Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's child is Eija Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's son is Valter Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's son is Ossian Skarsgard Stellan Skarsgard's son is Kolbjorn Skarsgard


Stellan Skarsgard's former partners:

Stellan Skarsgard's former wife is My Skarsgard


Stellan Skarsgard FameChain Links

The Marvel 'Avengers' Universe

Other people in this association:

Gwyneth Paltrow

Scarlett Johansson

Ben Kingsley CBE

more...

Pirates of the Caribbean

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney

Johnny Depp

Keith Richards

more...

My Skarsgard
Bio Details

Full name

My Sonia Marie Skarsgard

Maiden name

My Sonia Marie Agnes

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Tuesday 03 Jul 1956

Birth place

Kalmar, Sweden

Occupations

Physician

Trivia

My Skarsgard Family

My Skarsgard's children:

My Skarsgard's son is Alexander Skarsgard My Skarsgard's son is Gustaf Skarsgard My Skarsgard's child is Sam Skarsgard My Skarsgard's son is Bill Skarsgard My Skarsgard's child is Eija Skarsgard My Skarsgard's son is Valter Skarsgard


My Skarsgard's former partners:

My Skarsgard's former husband is Stellan Skarsgard


My Skarsgard's former in laws:

My Skarsgard's former father in law is Jan Skarsgard My Skarsgard's former mother in law is Gudrun Skarsgard