Married

Iain McCrory

Iain McCrory

Age

77

Born

Friday 29 Mar 1940

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne McCrory

Anne Elizabeth McCrory

His Other Children

Children Together

Helen McCrory

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)

British Actress

Her Other Children

Iain McCrory
Bio Details

Full name

Iain McCrory

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Friday 29 Mar 1940

Birth place

Scotland

Occupations

Diplomat

Trivia

Iain McCrory Family

Iain McCrory's children:

Iain McCrory's daughter is Helen McCrory


Iain McCrory's current partners:

Iain McCrory's wife is Anne McCrory


Iain McCrory's grandchildren:

Iain McCrory's granddaughter is Manon Lewis Iain McCrory's grandson is Gulliver Lewis


Iain McCrory's in laws:

Iain McCrory's son in law is Damian Lewis OBE


Anne McCrory
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Elizabeth McCrory

Maiden name

Anne Elizabeth Morgans

Gender

Female

Birth place

Wales, UK

Trivia

Anne McCrory Family

Anne McCrory's children:

Anne McCrory's daughter is Helen McCrory


Anne McCrory's current partners:

Anne McCrory's husband is Iain McCrory


Anne McCrory's grandchildren:

Anne McCrory's granddaughter is Manon Lewis Anne McCrory's grandson is Gulliver Lewis


Anne McCrory's in laws:

Anne McCrory's son in law is Damian Lewis OBE