How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sabine Lisicki
Sabine Lisicki

Partners of 
Sabine Lisicki

Sabine Lisicki
Bio Details

Full name

Sabine Katharina Lisicki

Also known as

Doris Becker

Gender

Female

Age

27

Date of birth

Friday 22 Sep 1989

Birth place

Germany

Occupations

Professional Tennis Player (2004 (ca.))

Wimbledon Finalist

in 2013, Sabine was the first German woman to reach the Wimbledon finals since Steffi Graf in 1999
German Tennis Player
Sabine Lisicki

Sabine Katharina Lisicki

Age

27

Born

Friday 22 Sep 1989

Trivia

Sabine Lisicki Family

Sabine Lisicki's parents:

Sabine Lisicki's father is Richard Lisicki Sabine Lisicki's mother is Elisabeth Lisicki