How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Bailey
Catherine Bailey

Partners of 
Catherine Bailey

David Bailey

Married

3 children together

Aug 1986

Catherine Bailey
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine C J M Bailey

Maiden name

Catherine J M Dyer

Gender

Female

Age

56 (ca.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jun 1961

Catherine Bailey

Catherine C J M Bailey

Age

56 (ca.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jun 1961

Catherine Bailey Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Bailey Children

Paloma Bailey

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with David Bailey

Fenton Fox Bailey

born 1987, age 29 (approx.)
with David Bailey

Sascha Bailey

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with David Bailey

Trivia

Catherine Bailey Family

Catherine Bailey's children:

Catherine Bailey's daughter is Paloma Bailey Catherine Bailey's son is Fenton Fox Bailey Catherine Bailey's son is Sascha Bailey


Catherine Bailey's current partners:

Catherine Bailey's husband is David Bailey


Catherine Bailey's in laws:

Catherine Bailey's father in law is Herbert Bailey Catherine Bailey's mother in law is Gladys Bailey