How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Marietta Tree
Marietta Tree

Partners of 
Marietta Tree

Ronnie Tree

Married

1 child together

28 Jul 1947

Desmond Fitzgerald

Divorced

1 child together

married 2 Sep 1939

Marietta Tree
Bio Details

Full name

Marietta Endicott Tree

Maiden name

Marietta Endicott Peabody

Gender

Female

Age

74

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Apr 1917

Date of death:

15 Aug 1991

Marietta Tree

Marietta Endicott Tree

Age

74

Born

Tuesday 17 Apr 1917

Died

15 Aug 1991

Marietta Tree Partner(s) Other Children

Marietta Tree Children

Frankie FitzGerald

born 1940, age 76
with Desmond Fitzgerald

Penelope Tree

born 1949, age 67
with Ronnie Tree

Trivia

Marietta Tree Family

Marietta Tree's children:

Marietta Tree's daughter is Penelope Tree Marietta Tree's daughter is Frankie FitzGerald


Marietta Tree's current partners:

Marietta Tree's husband was Ronnie Tree


Marietta Tree's former partners:

Marietta Tree's former husband is Desmond Fitzgerald


Marietta Tree's grandchildren:

Marietta Tree's granddaughter is Paloma Fataar


Marietta Tree's former in laws:

Marietta Tree's former son in law is Ricky Fataar