Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1981

Dennis Cattrall

Dennis Cattrall

Age

1 days

Born

Wednesday 01 Feb 2012

Died

2 Feb 2012

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Shane Cattrall Siblings

Marjorie Baugh

Sister

Dorothy Baugh

Sister

Shane Cattrall

Gladys Shane Cattrall

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1930

His Other Children

Children Together

Cherry Kuss

born 1954, age 64 (approx.)

Kim Cattrall

born 1956, age 61

Sex In The City's Samantha

Chris Cattrall

born 1963, died 2018, age 55 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Dennis Cattrall
Bio Details

Full name

Dennis Cattrall

Gender

Male

Age

1 days

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Feb 2012

Date of death:

2 Feb 2012

Occupations

Construction Engineer

Trivia

Dennis Cattrall Family

Dennis Cattrall's parents:

Dennis Cattrall's father was William Cattrall Dennis Cattrall's mother was Edith Cattrell


Dennis Cattrall's children:

Dennis Cattrall's daughter is Kim Cattrall Dennis Cattrall's daughter is Cherry Kuss Dennis Cattrall's daughter was Chris Cattrall


Dennis Cattrall's former partners:

Dennis Cattrall's former wife is Shane Cattrall


Dennis Cattrall's grandchildren:

Dennis Cattrall's granddaughter is Kate Kuss Dennis Cattrall's grandson is Alec Kuss


Dennis Cattrall's in laws:

Dennis Cattrall's daughter in law is Morgan Xavier


Dennis Cattrall's former in laws:

Dennis Cattrall's former father in law was George Baugh Dennis Cattrall's former mother in law is Marion Baugh Dennis Cattrall's former step-mother in law was Isabella Baugh Dennis Cattrall's former sister in law is Marjorie Baugh Dennis Cattrall's former sister in law is Dorothy Baugh Dennis Cattrall's former wife Shane Cattrall's aunt in law is Amy Garrett Dennis Cattrall's former wife Shane Cattrall's aunt in law is Edna Baugh Dennis Cattrall's former son in law is Mark Levinson Dennis Cattrall's former son in law is Andre Lyson


Shane Cattrall
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Shane Cattrall

Maiden name

Gladys Shane Baugh

Gender

Female

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Occupations

Secretary

Trivia

Shane Cattrall Family

Shane Cattrall's parents:

Shane Cattrall's father was George Baugh Shane Cattrall's mother is Marion Baugh Shane Cattrall's step-mother was Isabella Baugh


Shane Cattrall's children:

Shane Cattrall's daughter is Kim Cattrall Shane Cattrall's daughter is Cherry Kuss Shane Cattrall's daughter was Chris Cattrall


Shane Cattrall's former partners:

Shane Cattrall's former husband was Dennis Cattrall


Shane Cattrall's siblings:

Shane Cattrall's sister is Marjorie Baugh Shane Cattrall's sister is Dorothy Baugh


Shane Cattrall's grandchildren:

Shane Cattrall's granddaughter is Kate Kuss Shane Cattrall's grandson is Alec Kuss


Shane Cattrall's uncles and aunts:

Shane Cattrall's aunt is Amy Garrett Shane Cattrall's aunt is Edna Baugh


Shane Cattrall's cousins:

Shane Cattrall's cousin is Steve Garrett


Shane Cattrall's in laws:

Shane Cattrall's daughter in law is Morgan Xavier


Shane Cattrall's former in laws:

Shane Cattrall's former father in law was William Cattrall Shane Cattrall's former mother in law was Edith Cattrell Shane Cattrall's former son in law is Mark Levinson Shane Cattrall's former son in law is Andre Lyson