Married

Claude Phillips,

Claude Andrew Phillips, Phillips,

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Edna Phillips

Edna Gertrude Phillips

His Other Children

Children Together

John Phillips

born 1935, died 2001, age 65

Member of The Mamas & the Papas

Her Other Children

Claude Phillips,
Bio Details

Full name

Claude Andrew Phillips, Phillips,

Gender

Male

Trivia

Claude Phillips, Family

Claude Phillips,'s children:

Claude Phillips,'s son was John Phillips


Claude Phillips,'s current partners:

Claude Phillips,'s wife is Edna Phillips


Claude Phillips,'s grandchildren:

Claude Phillips,'s granddaughter is Bijou Phillips Claude Phillips,'s granddaughter is Mackenzie Phillips Claude Phillips,'s granddaughter is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Claude Phillips,'s grandson is Tam Phillips


Claude Phillips,'s great grandchildren:

Claude Phillips,'s great granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Claude Phillips,'s great grandson is Vance Baldwin Claude Phillips,'s great granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Claude Phillips,'s great granddaughter is Fianna Masterson


Claude Phillips,'s in laws:

Claude Phillips,'s daughter in law is Farnaz Arasteh


Claude Phillips,'s former in laws:

Claude Phillips,'s former daughter in law is Michelle Phillips Claude Phillips,'s former daughter in law is Genevieve Waite Claude Phillips,'s former daughter in law was Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January


Edna Phillips
Bio Details

Full name

Edna Gertrude Phillips

Maiden name

Edna Gertrude Gaines

Gender

Female

Trivia

Edna Phillips Family

Edna Phillips's children:

Edna Phillips's son was John Phillips


Edna Phillips's current partners:

Edna Phillips's husband is Claude Phillips,


Edna Phillips's grandchildren:

Edna Phillips's granddaughter is Bijou Phillips Edna Phillips's granddaughter is Mackenzie Phillips Edna Phillips's granddaughter is Chynna Phillips Baldwin Edna Phillips's grandson is Tam Phillips


Edna Phillips's great grandchildren:

Edna Phillips's great granddaughter is Jameson Baldwin Edna Phillips's great grandson is Vance Baldwin Edna Phillips's great granddaughter is Brooke Baldwin Edna Phillips's great granddaughter is Fianna Masterson


Edna Phillips's in laws:

Edna Phillips's daughter in law is Farnaz Arasteh


Edna Phillips's former in laws:

Edna Phillips's former daughter in law is Michelle Phillips Edna Phillips's former daughter in law is Genevieve Waite Edna Phillips's former daughter in law was Susan Phillips, Suzy Phillips-January