How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joanna Blunt
Joanna Blunt

Partners of 
Joanna Blunt

Oliver Blunt

Married

4 children together

Joanna Blunt Bio Details

Full name

Joanna Margaret Blunt

Maiden name

Joanna Margaret Dixon

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Teacher

Joanna Blunt

Joanna Margaret Blunt

Joanna Blunt Partner(s) Other Children

Joanna Blunt Children

Felicity Blunt

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Oliver Blunt

Emily Blunt

born 1983, age 34
with Oliver Blunt

Award Winning British Actress

Sebastian Blunt

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Oliver Blunt

Suzie Blunt

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Oliver Blunt

Joanna Blunt Family

Joanna Blunt's parents:

Joanna Blunt's father was Robert Dixon


Joanna Blunt's children:

Joanna Blunt's daughter is Emily Blunt Joanna Blunt's daughter is Felicity Blunt Joanna Blunt's son is Sebastian Blunt Joanna Blunt's daughter is Suzie Blunt


Joanna Blunt's current partners:

Joanna Blunt's husband is Oliver Blunt


Joanna Blunt's grandchildren:

Joanna Blunt's grandson is Matteo Tucci Joanna Blunt's granddaughter is Hazel Krasinski Joanna Blunt's granddaughter is Violet Krasinski


Joanna Blunt's in laws:

Joanna Blunt's son in law is Stanley Tucci Joanna Blunt's father in law was Peter Blunt Joanna Blunt's brother in law is Crispin Blunt Joanna Blunt's son in law is John Krasinski Joanna Blunt's mother in law is Adrienne Blunt Joanna Blunt's grandfather in law was Albert Blunt Joanna Blunt's grandmother in law is Claudia Blunt Joanna Blunt's grandfather in law is T W Richardson Joanna Blunt's brother in law is Robin Blunt