Unknown

Charles Patton

Charles Patton

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joyce Patton

Joyce Patton

His Other Children

Children Together

Paula Patton

born 1976, age 40

Her Other Children

Charles Patton
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Patton

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles Patton Family

Charles Patton's children:

Charles Patton's daughter is Paula Patton


Charles Patton's grandchildren:

Charles Patton's grandson is Julian Thicke


Charles Patton's former in laws:

Charles Patton's former son in law is Robin Thicke


Joyce Patton
Bio Details

Full name

Joyce Patton

Maiden name

Joyce Vanraden

Gender

Female

Trivia

Joyce Patton Family

Joyce Patton's children:

Joyce Patton's daughter is Paula Patton


Joyce Patton's grandchildren:

Joyce Patton's grandson is Julian Thicke


Joyce Patton's former in laws:

Joyce Patton's former son in law is Robin Thicke