How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Luisana Lopilato
Luisana Lopilato

Partners of 
Luisana Lopilato

Michael Buble

Married

2 children together

Mar 2011

Luisana Lopilato Bio Details

Full name

Luisana Loreley Lopilato De La Torre

Also known as

Luisana Buble

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Model

Singer

Luisana Lopilato Siblings

Danielle Lopilato

Sister

Dario Lopilato

Brother

Luisana Lopilato

Luisana Loreley Lopilato De La Torre

Luisana Lopilato Partner(s) Other Children

Luisana Lopilato Children

Noah Buble

born 2013, age 3
with Michael Buble

First born child of Michael Buble

Elias Buble

born 2016, age 11 months
with Michael Buble

Luisana Lopilato Family

Luisana Lopilato's parents:

Luisana Lopilato's father is Eduardo Lopilato Luisana Lopilato's mother is Beatriz Lopilato


Luisana Lopilato's children:

Luisana Lopilato's son is Noah Buble Luisana Lopilato's son is Elias Buble


Luisana Lopilato's current partners:

Luisana Lopilato's husband is Michael Buble


Luisana Lopilato's siblings:

Luisana Lopilato's sister is Danielle Lopilato Luisana Lopilato's brother is Dario Lopilato


Luisana Lopilato's in laws:

Luisana Lopilato's father in law is Lewis Buble Luisana Lopilato's mother in law is Amber Buble Luisana Lopilato's grandfather in law is Mitch Santaga Luisana Lopilato's sister in law is Brandee Buble Luisana Lopilato's sister in law is Crystal Buble