Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Oct 1953

Donald Scott

Donald Dundas Scott

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fiona Scott

Fiona Mary Scott

Age

66

Born

Tuesday 07 Jan 1930

Died

20 Oct 1996

His Other Children

Children Together

Rory Scott

born 1958, age 59

Her Other Children

Donald Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Donald Dundas Scott

Gender

Male

Trivia

Donald Scott Family

Donald Scott's children:

Donald Scott's son is Rory Scott


Donald Scott's current partners:

Donald Scott's wife was Fiona Scott


Donald Scott's grandchildren:

Donald Scott's granddaughter is Hannah Scott Donald Scott's grandson is Sebastian Scott Donald Scott's granddaughter is Augusta Scott


Donald Scott's in laws:

Donald Scott's daughter in law is Jane Scott


Fiona Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Mary Scott

Maiden name

Fiona Mary Campbell

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Jan 1930

Date of death:

20 Oct 1996

Trivia

Fiona Scott Family

Fiona Scott's children:

Fiona Scott's son is Rory Scott


Fiona Scott's current partners:

Fiona Scott's husband was Donald Scott


Fiona Scott's grandchildren:

Fiona Scott's granddaughter is Hannah Scott Fiona Scott's grandson is Sebastian Scott Fiona Scott's granddaughter is Augusta Scott


Fiona Scott's in laws:

Fiona Scott's daughter in law is Jane Scott