Relationship

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Sammy Brauner

Affair

affair from about 2005

Ben Kingsley CBE

Divorced

married 2003
divorce about 2005

Professional Partners

Siblings

German Aristocat & 3rd Wife of Acclaimed Actor Ben Kingsley
Alexandra Christmann

Alexandra Christmann

His Other Children

Children Together

Lois Christmann

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)

Stepdaughter of Acclaimed Actor Ben Kingsley

Her Other Children


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Alexandra Christmann
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Christmann

Also known as

Lady Alexandra Kingsley

Gender

Female

Birth place

Germany

Trivia

Alexandra Christmann Family

Alexandra Christmann's children:

Alexandra Christmann's daughter is Lois Christmann


Alexandra Christmann's current partners:

Alexandra Christmann has an affair with Sammy Brauner


Alexandra Christmann's former partners:

Alexandra Christmann's former husband is Ben Kingsley CBE


Alexandra Christmann's former in laws:

Alexandra Christmann's former father in law was Rahimtulla Banji Alexandra Christmann's former mother in law was Anna Goodman